Full professors

Alloatti Giuseppe
Giacoma Cristina
Gilardi Gianfranco
Gribaudo Giorgio
Maffei Massimo Emilio
Oliviero Salvatore
Palestrini Claudia
Peretto Paolo
Perotto Silvia
Rolando Antonio
Siniscalco Consolata

Associate professors

Bertea Cinzia Margherita
Bonelli Simona
Bovolin Patrizia
Castellano Sergio
De Marchis Silvia
Fiorio Pla Alessandra
Fusconi Anna
Gallo Maria Pia
GENRE Andrea
Girlanda Mariangela
Lanfranco Luisa
Levi Renzo
Lorenzi Maria Cristina
Mucciarelli Marco
Munaron Luca
Norscia Ivan
Pessione Enrica
Piervittori Rosanna
Sadeghi Sheila
Sadeghi Sheila
VARESE Giovanna Cristina
Vizzini Alfredo

Researchers

Allegra Paola
Barbero Enrico
Barni Elena
Boano Rosa
Bona Francesca
Buffa Giorgio
Cervella Piero
Dati Claudio
DelPero Massimiliano
Di Nardo Giovanna
Gamba Marco
Isaia Marco
Luganini Anna
Luzzati Federico
Martino Elena
Mazzoli Roberto
Meregalli Massimo
Micheletti Cremasco Margherita
Perazzone Anna
Valetti Francesca

Tenure track researchers

Barbero Francesca
Bertolino Sandro
Catucci Gianluca
Chamberlain Daniel Edward
Demarchi Beatrice
Donati Giacomo
Salvioli Di Fossalunga Alessandra
Terlizzi Maria Elena
Vigani Gianpiero

Research fellows

Anselmi Francesca
Bassino Eleonora
Bernardini Michela
Chialva Matteo
Ercole Enrico
Falasco Elisa
Krepelova Anna
Lace Beatrice
Mammola Stefano
Proserpio Valentina
Rapelli Stefania
Spina Federica
Volpe Veronica

PhD students

Adamo Martino
Alibrandi Pasquale
Arizzi Mariaconcetta
Ascari Lorenzo
Bianco Serena
Bovio Elena
Calevo Jacopo
Campobenedetto Cristina
Carotenuto Gennaro
Casarrubia Salvatore
Cavaletto Noemi
Ciaramella Alberto
Cirrincione Simona
Crisci Isabella
De Gregorio Chiara
Di Muzio Giorgia
Doretto Alberto
Elia Marta
Fochi Valeria
Gao Chongliang
JńHnig Susanne
Mannino Giuseppe
Morando Mariagrazia
Nebbia Stefano
Oddi Ludovica
Righini Roberta
Romagnolo Alice
Sakalauskaite Jorune
Silvestri Alessandro
Tonon Chiara
Valente Daria
Vallino Cristina
Venice Francesco
Victorino ═Ris Marisa Mazaieie
Vigliante Ivano

Technical and administrative staff

Alessandri Luca Massimiliano
Antoniotti Susanna
Baschirotto Andreina
Bersano Maura Anna Rita
Bertoia Laura
Bossi Simone
Bouvet Daniela
Cagna Giovanni
Calabr˛ Edoardo
Cappelli Massimo
Castrignan˛ Silvia
Cottone Erika
Daghino Stefania
De Stefani Maurizio
Della Beffa Maria Teresa
Donna Daniela
Estivi Franco
Favero Longo Sergio Enrico
Fenoglio Alessandra
Ferla Marisa
Ferrini Emanuela
Fogli Antonella
Friard Olivier
Gendusa Claudio
Gilardino Alessandra
Girotti Marilena
Guglielmone Laura
Immordino Alberto
Klemenz Davide
Macchia Raffaele
Maiorana Giuseppe
Martini Isabella Ida
Merlo Tiziana
Minerdi Daniela
Novero Mara
Panero Silvano
Pellegrino Luigi
Perugini Iolanda
Pizzolato Ferruccio
Reale Luisella
Rocca Danilo
Roggero Angela
Santovito Alfredo
Sciangula Daniela
Sciascia Ivan Arcangelo
Siori Maria Stella
Voyron Samuele

Contract professors

Caffaro Federica
Caprio Enrico
Favaro Livio
Magnanensi Alessandro
Pessani Daniela

Collaborators

Barbiero Giuseppe
Di Vietro Luigi
Lovisolo Davide

Scholars

Battuello Marco
Dovana Francesco
Gnavi Giorgio
Gouzounis Stavrula
Kalemasi Denis
Morandi Edoardo
Mussat Sartor Rocco
Novara Cristina
Piano Elena
Polignano Isabelle Laurence
Tigini Valeria
Zaccagno Michele

Visiting professors

Tan Chia Luen

External employees

Cordua Teresa
Perino Natale Francesco
Pescarmona Elena
Ruaro Cristina
Tivari Gentiana

Emeritus professors

Balletto Emilio
Campusnet Unito
Non cliccare qui!